Serie D - Girone C
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/10/2023 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
3 - 1
Volley Team Lunigiana
25-2325-2725-2325-17
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
0 - 3
Unionvolley Riotorto
19-2518-2519-25
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
3 - 1
Pallavolo Orsaro
25-2025-1314-2527-25
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 2
Katinka Travel Casciavola
25-1919-2521-2525-2215-10
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 0
Jenco Viareggio
25-1727-2525-19
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
2 - 3
Sei Rose Rosignano
25-1924-2625-1519-259-15
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
2 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
21-2519-2525-2025-2212-15
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/10/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
2 - 3
PSB Capannoli
19-2527-2517-2525-2016-18
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 0
Lupi Santa Croce
25-1325-2025-21
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
0 - 3
Oasi Viareggio
18-2517-2512-25
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - via pastore, 32 loc. casciavola - cascina - CASCINA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
3 - 1
Volley Aglianese
25-1825-1818-2525-13
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 1
VBC Calci
22-2525-1325-1625-15
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
1 - 3
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
22-2520-2526-2416-25
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
1 - 3
Tomei Livorno
23-2525-1822-2517-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/10/2023 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 0
Volley Aglianese
25-1925-1325-8
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
0 - 3
Volley Team Lunigiana
28-3022-2518-25
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 1
Unionvolley Riotorto
25-2325-1919-2525-23
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
3 - 1
Katinka Travel Casciavola
24-2625-1925-1626-24
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
2 - 3
Jenco Viareggio
19-2525-1425-2223-2511-15
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
0 - 3
Sei Rose Rosignano
22-2517-2521-25
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
1 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
18-2525-2117-2518-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/10/2023 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
0 - 3
VBC Calci
16-2524-2614-25
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 0
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
25-1825-1625-23
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - via pastore, 32 loc. casciavola - cascina - CASCINA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
3 - 1
Oasi Viareggio
22-2526-2425-1625-15
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 0
Tomei Livorno
25-1925-1326-24
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
3 - 0
PSB Capannoli
25-2025-1925-18
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 0
Volley Team Lunigiana
25-1325-2226-24
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
3 - 2
Pallavolo Orsaro
25-1122-2519-2525-2115-9
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
1 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
19-2525-2222-2522-25
|
|
PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
0 - 3
Volley Aglianese
27-2921-2518-25
|
|
PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
1 - 3
Unionvolley Riotorto
20-2519-2525-2120-25
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
3 - 1
Katinka Travel Casciavola
23-2525-1425-2125-23
|
|
PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
2 - 3
Jenco Viareggio
24-2619-2525-2325-2214-16
|
|
PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
1 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
17-2525-1812-2519-25
|
|
PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
3 - 1
Sei Rose Rosignano
25-2225-1623-2525-19
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 1
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
25-2121-2525-1525-17
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
0 - 3
Oasi Viareggio
22-2524-2621-25
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - via pastore, 32 loc. casciavola - cascina - CASCINA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
3 - 1
Tomei Livorno
25-1725-2315-2525-16
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 2
PSB Capannoli
25-823-2519-2525-1815-9
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
0 - 3
Sei Rose Rosignano
17-2522-2522-25
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
2 - 3
Pallavolo Orsaro
19-2525-1725-1624-266-15
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 1
Volley Team Lunigiana
25-2121-2525-1225-16
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
2 - 3
Unionvolley Riotorto
19-2522-2526-2425-2113-15
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
0 - 3
VBC Calci
13-2519-2518-25
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
3 - 2
Volley Aglianese
10-2528-3025-1925-1615-8
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
0 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
17-2519-2513-25
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
0 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
19-2521-2521-25
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
2 - 3
Katinka Travel Casciavola
21-2525-925-1819-2511-15
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
3 - 1
Jenco Viareggio
9-2525-2125-2325-18
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2023 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
3 - 0
Oasi Viareggio
25-2325-2125-23
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 0
Tomei Livorno
25-1225-1325-20
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
3 - 0
PSB Capannoli
25-2325-2225-14
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 1
Volley Team Lunigiana
17-2525-1825-1325-20
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - via pastore, 32 loc. casciavola - cascina - CASCINA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
1 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
15-2525-2115-2512-25
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
1 - 3
Sei Rose Rosignano
25-2120-2533-3521-25
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 0
Pallavolo Orsaro
25-1325-1825-17
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/12/2023 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
0 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
15-2521-2522-25
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
0 - 3
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
17-2518-2516-25
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
0 - 3
VBC Calci
18-2516-2516-25
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
0 - 3
Volley Aglianese
25-2733-3521-25
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 2
Jenco Viareggio
25-2025-1617-2518-2515-11
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
2 - 3
Katinka Travel Casciavola
25-1925-1421-2512-2517-19
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
3 - 2
Unionvolley Riotorto
22-2525-1111-2525-1815-11
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/12/2023 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
0 - 3
Tomei Livorno
14-2523-2516-25
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
3 - 2
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
25-1317-2525-2119-2515-12
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 2
Volley Team Lunigiana
18-2525-1525-1823-2515-4
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 0
Pallavolo Orsaro
25-1625-2125-16
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - via pastore, 32 loc. casciavola - cascina - CASCINA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
1 - 3
Jenco Viareggio
25-2219-2522-2518-25
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
0 - 3
Sei Rose Rosignano
22-2520-2518-25
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 1
PSB Capannoli
25-1525-1525-2725-17
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/12/2023 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
3 - 1
Oasi Viareggio
25-1919-2525-1925-9
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
2 - 3
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
22-2525-2225-1628-3015-17
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
1 - 3
VBC Calci
25-1418-2512-2515-25
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 18:00 |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 0
Tomei Livorno
25-1625-1625-13
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
2 - 3
Unionvolley Riotorto
22-2525-1419-2525-1413-15
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 0
Volley Aglianese
25-1525-1525-18
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
3 - 1
Katinka Travel Casciavola
18-2525-1125-2225-16
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/01/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
2 - 3
Volley Team Lunigiana
23-2525-2321-2525-178-15
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 1
Sei Rose Rosignano
19-2525-2125-1825-18
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 0
Katinka Travel Casciavola
25-1225-2325-17
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
3 - 2
PSB Capannoli
25-2325-2321-2517-2515-9
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
0 - 3
Pallavolo Orsaro
18-2523-2526-28
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 1
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
17-2525-2025-1525-17
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
1 - 3
Jenco Viareggio
21-2525-1116-2518-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/01/2024 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
3 - 0
Tomei Livorno
25-2325-1426-24
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
3 - 0
Volley Aglianese
25-1825-1725-23
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - Via Pastore, 32 - CASCIAVOLA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
0 - 3
Unionvolley Riotorto
19-2520-254-25
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
3 - 0
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
25-825-1225-17
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 2
Lupi Santa Croce
25-1624-2620-2525-2215-11
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
1 - 3
VBC Calci
16-2523-2525-2218-25
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
3 - 0
Oasi Viareggio
26-2425-925-22
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/02/2024 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
3 - 0
PSB Capannoli
25-1525-1426-24
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 0
Volley Aglianese
25-1727-2525-13
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
3 - 1
Tomei Livorno
25-2222-2525-1425-17
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - Via Pastore, 32 - CASCIAVOLA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
1 - 3
VBC Calci
25-239-2522-2519-25
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
3 - 2
Lupi Santa Croce
25-2218-2522-2525-1315-11
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
3 - 0
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
25-1725-1325-9
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 0
Oasi Viareggio
25-2025-825-22
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 17/02/2024 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
3 - 0
Pallavolo Orsaro
25-2225-2225-21
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 0
Unionvolley Riotorto
25-2125-2325-21
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
0 - 3
Volley Team Lunigiana
17-2518-2524-26
|
|
Venerdì 16/02/2024 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
3 - 0
Katinka Travel Casciavola
25-2025-1925-23
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
0 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
17-2519-2520-25
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
2 - 3
Jenco Viareggio
20-2525-2012-2525-2117-19
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
2 - 3
Sei Rose Rosignano
25-2019-2525-1616-257-15
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/02/2024 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
1 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
18-2525-1217-2511-25
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
0 - 3
Pallavolo Orsaro
18-2522-2514-25
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 1
VBC Calci
19-2525-1925-1725-20
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - Via Pastore, 32 - CASCIAVOLA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
3 - 1
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
25-2025-2018-2526-24
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
3 - 0
Oasi Viareggio
25-1825-1230-28
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
3 - 1
PSB Capannoli
20-2525-2325-1625-12
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 1
Tomei Livorno
25-1823-2525-1725-9
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/03/2024 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 0
Volley Aglianese
25-1725-2325-14
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
0 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
22-2513-2515-25
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
2 - 3
Katinka Travel Casciavola
14-2526-2421-2525-215-15
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
3 - 1
Unionvolley Riotorto
25-2118-2525-2325-15
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
1 - 3
Jenco Viareggio
25-2218-2518-2512-25
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
1 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
24-2618-2525-2118-25
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
3 - 2
Sei Rose Rosignano
31-2925-1821-2517-2515-9
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/03/2024 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
2 - 3
VBC Calci
23-2525-1921-2528-2612-15
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
3 - 0
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
25-1726-2425-20
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 0
Oasi Viareggio
25-1825-1925-21
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - Via Pastore, 32 - CASCIAVOLA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
3 - 0
PSB Capannoli
25-2025-2325-20
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
3 - 2
Tomei Livorno
28-2617-2526-2422-2515-10
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 1
Pallavolo Orsaro
23-2525-1125-1825-18
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
3 - 2
Volley Team Lunigiana
25-2219-2525-2216-2515-5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
0 - 3
VBC Calci
14-2520-2520-25
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
0 - 3
Volley Aglianese
16-2522-2516-25
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
3 - 0
Katinka Travel Casciavola
25-2125-1325-11
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
3 - 2
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
25-2324-2625-523-2515-12
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
2 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
18-2525-1725-2221-2517-19
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
1 - 3
Jenco Viareggio
22-2522-2525-1423-25
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
0 - 3
Unionvolley Riotorto
19-2524-2622-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/03/2024 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 2
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
25-1125-2123-2522-2515-5
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 0
Oasi Viareggio
30-2825-1729-27
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
2 - 3
Tomei Livorno
25-1820-2522-2525-2111-15
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 1
PSB Capannoli
25-1825-1915-2525-15
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 1
Sei Rose Rosignano
25-2125-1916-2525-11
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - Via Pastore, 32 - CASCIAVOLA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
2 - 3
Pallavolo Orsaro
25-1423-2525-2322-2513-15
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
1 - 3
Volley Team Lunigiana
25-2223-2517-2522-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/04/2024 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
0 - 3
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
10-2519-2520-25
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
3 - 1
VBC Calci
25-2121-2525-2125-20
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
3 - 1
Volley Aglianese
25-1825-1823-2525-22
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
0 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
18-2516-2518-25
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 0
Katinka Travel Casciavola
25-1125-2025-21
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
1 - 3
Jenco Viareggio
18-2525-139-2520-25
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
-
Unionvolley Riotorto
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/04/2024 21:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
3 - 0
Oasi Viareggio
25-1725-1325-20
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
3 - 2
Tomei Livorno
25-2725-1920-2525-1715-6
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 1
PSB Capannoli
25-1725-1523-2525-15
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
3 - 1
Pallavolo Orsaro
16-2525-2325-1725-21
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
1 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
22-2520-2526-2422-25
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - Via Pastore, 32 - CASCIAVOLA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
0 - 3
Volley Team Lunigiana
23-2520-2516-25
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
1 - 3
Sei Rose Rosignano
25-1224-2628-3023-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/04/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
3 - 0
Oasi Viareggio
25-1825-2027-25
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
3 - 0
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
25-1326-2427-25
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
-
VBC Calci
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
1 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
7-2519-2525-2219-25
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
3 - 2
Katinka Travel Casciavola
25-1718-2522-2525-2018-16
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
3 - 1
Volley Aglianese
25-1718-2525-1825-19
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
0 - 3
Unionvolley Riotorto
20-2526-2810-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/04/2024 17:30 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
1 - 3
PSB Capannoli
15-2525-2320-2516-25
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
-
Volley Team Lunigiana
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
3 - 0
Pallavolo Orsaro
25-1725-2125-21
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 21:00 |
Tomei Livorno
0 - 3
Lupi Santa Croce
15-2520-2522-25
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 21:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
3 - 0
Jenco Viareggio
25-2225-1526-24
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 21:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
1 - 3
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
22-2525-1823-2516-25
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - Via Pastore, 32 - CASCIAVOLA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
1 - 3
Sei Rose Rosignano
25-1916-2519-2516-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/05/2024 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELL0 SPORT VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - PONTREMOLI |
Volley Team Lunigiana
-
Tomei Livorno
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 21:00 P.SPORT BALESTRI - VIA I. NIEVO - ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
Sei Rose Rosignano
-
VBC Calci
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 18:00 PALA PEDIATRICA - Via Pastore, 32 - CASCIAVOLA |
Katinka Travel Casciavola
-
Lupi Santa Croce
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 21:00 PAL.COMUNALE VIA NICCOLINI - CAPANNOLI |
PSB Capannoli
-
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ponte - FILATTIERA |
Pallavolo Orsaro
-
Oasi Viareggio
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 21:00 PAL. S.M. LEOPARDI VIA DEL CAPANNONE - NODICA |
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
-
Unionvolley Riotorto
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 21:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Jenco Viareggio
-
Volley Aglianese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/05/2024 18:00 PALESTRA COMANDO VVF VIA CAMPANIA 25 - LIVORNO |
Tomei Livorno
-
PSB Capannoli
|
|
Sabato 11/05/2024 18:00 PAL SM BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA ALESSANDRINI - AGLIANA |
Volley Aglianese
-
Volley Team Lunigiana
|
|
Sabato 11/05/2024 18:00 P.SPORT G. MECATTI VIA DELLA BOTTACCINA - RIOTORTO |
Unionvolley Riotorto
-
Katinka Travel Casciavola
|
|
Sabato 11/05/2024 18:00 PALESTRA-VIA AZZURRI D'ITALIA - GROSSETO |
Giorgio Peri Grosseto
-
Pallavolo Orsaro
|
|
Sabato 11/05/2024 18:00 PALA PARENTI - via del concilio - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
Lupi Santa Croce
-
Fenice - Meoni Migliarino
|
|
Sabato 11/05/2024 18:00 PAL.C. M.MAGAGNINI - VIA TEVERE 2 - CALCI |
VBC Calci
-
Jenco Viareggio
|
|
Sabato 11/05/2024 18:00 PAL.ITC C. PIAGGIA VIA GIANNESSI - VIAREGGIO |
Oasi Viareggio
-
Sei Rose Rosignano
|